La Corrida Rose #6 Le Touquet 2021
Recherche:
Clt | N° | Athlète | Nat. | Club | Temps | Sexe | Cat | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
0 | 117 | ?Dossard #117 | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | |||
0 | 676 | ?Dossard #676 | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | |||
0 | 671 | ?Dossard #671 | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | |||
0 | 670 | ?Dossard #670 | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | |||
0 | 675 | ?Dossard #675 | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | |||
0 | 26 | ACCARY Romain | BODY FIT | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | ||
0 | 27 | ADAM Alicia | AC OUTREAU | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | ||
0 | 28 | ALEXANDER Hiley | M. HILEY ALEXANDER | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 0 (0e) | ||
0 | 29 | ALLANOU Guillaume | CAC Calotterie | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | ||
0 | 32 | ANACHE Daniel | Centre médical hesdin | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 6 (0e) | ||
0 | 33 | ANDRISSEN Laurie | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | |||
0 | 34 | ANDRISSEN Lothaire | Lothaire Andrissen | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Espoir (0e) | ||
0 | 35 | ANSART Guillaume | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | |||
0 | 37 | ARNALSTEEN Virginie | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | |||
0 | 36 | ARNALSTEEN Bruno | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | |||
0 | 39 | AVISSE Simon | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | |||
0 | 38 | AVISSE Anita | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 4 (0e) | |||
0 | 41 | BAILLEUL Eva | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Espoir (0e) | |||
0 | 42 | BAILLEUL Sébastien | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | |||
0 | 43 | BALKAIMA Jamila | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 0 (0e) | |||
0 | 44 | BALLOY Fabien | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 0 (0e) | |||
0 | 45 | BARATTE Charlotte | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | |||
0 | 47 | BARTHELEMY Thomas | Fit&health | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 0 (0e) | ||
0 | 46 | BARTHELEMY Benoît | Fitnhealth | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | ||
0 | 48 | BASSEMENT Loic | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | |||
0 | 49 | BATISTA Cedric | AC OUTREAU | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | ||
0 | 50 | BAUDE Caroline | Shape & Dance | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | ||
0 | 51 | BEAUCLAIR Severine | TOUQUET ATHLETIC CLUB | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | ||
0 | 52 | BEAUMONT Denis | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 4 (0e) | |||
0 | 53 | BEAURAIN Claire | Beaurain Claire | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 0 (0e) | ||
0 | 54 | BEAURAIN Julien | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | |||
0 | 56 | BECK Nathalie | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | |||
0 | 55 | BECK Alexandre | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | |||
0 | 57 | BECOYE Dorian | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | |||
0 | 58 | BEERNAERT Caroline | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 3 (0e) | |||
0 | 59 | BEERNAERT Laurent | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 4 (0e) | |||
0 | 22 | BELLOY Jean-francois | Sib imprimerie | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | ||
0 | 60 | BERNARD David | Club Athlétique la Calotterie | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 3 (0e) | ||
0 | 63 | BERNARD Sylvie | DESVRES Athlétisme | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 3 (0e) | ||
0 | 61 | BERNARD Gautier | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | |||
0 | 64 | BERNARD Tanguy | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Espoir (0e) | |||
0 | 65 | BERRIAHI Marion | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | |||
0 | 67 | BERTHE Sylvie | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 3 (0e) | |||
0 | 68 | BÉTHENCOURT Laurène | Laurène Béthencourt | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 0 (0e) | ||
0 | 69 | BIASSE Marie | courir a colembert | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 3 (0e) | ||
0 | 70 | BIGOT Angéline | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | |||
0 | 71 | BIJVOET Luc | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 5 (0e) | |||
0 | 72 | BILLIN Denis | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 3 (0e) | |||
0 | 74 | BIZERAY Sophie | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | |||
0 | 73 | BIZERAY Marie | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Junior (0e) | |||
0 | 667 | BLARY Fabien | LE TOUQUET PARIS PLAGE | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | ||
0 | 352 | BLONDEL Geraldine | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Ec.Athlé (0e) | |||
0 | 76 | BOCAERT Philippe | TCM | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 3 (0e) | ||
0 | 78 | BOIDIN Caroline | Runpotes de la cote d'opale | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | ||
0 | 79 | BOIS Antoine | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 0 (0e) | |||
0 | 80 | BOIS Helene | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 0 (0e) | |||
0 | 81 | BOITEL Sandra | EVER GO | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | ||
0 | 82 | BOUAOUD Linda | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 0 (0e) | |||
0 | 3 | BOULANGER Virginie | Armatis nord | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | ||
0 | 83 | BOULET Colin | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Espoir (0e) | |||
0 | 85 | BOULY Romain | DESVRES Athlétisme | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 0 (0e) | ||
0 | 84 | BOULY Marjorie | DESVRES Athlétisme | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 0 (0e) | ||
0 | 86 | BOULY Sophie | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | |||
0 | 87 | BOURDON Lydie | The First 10km | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 0 (0e) | ||
0 | 88 | BOURIEZ Ludovic | LUDOVIC BOURIEZ | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 3 (0e) | ||
0 | 89 | BOURIEZ Valentin | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Espoir (0e) | |||
0 | 90 | BOURNAILLIE Nicole | BERCK ATHLETISME COTE D OPALE | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 7 (0e) | ||
0 | 91 | BOUTIN Julien | RC ARRAS* | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | ||
0 | 92 | BOUTOILLE Romain | Romain Boutoille | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 0 (0e) | ||
0 | 93 | BOUTON Benoit | Berck Opale Sud Triathlon | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | ||
0 | 94 | BOYANNICK Hélène | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 3 (0e) | |||
0 | 96 | BRABANT Marie | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | |||
0 | 95 | BRABANT Adeline | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 0 (0e) | |||
0 | 97 | BRIDENNE Tony | SOLOTRA | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | ||
0 | 98 | BROQUET Youna | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | |||
0 | 99 | BROUILLARD Arthur | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | |||
0 | 100 | BROUTIN Benoit | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | |||
0 | 101 | BRUCHET Dorothee | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | |||
0 | 102 | BRUCHET Gregory | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | |||
0 | 103 | BULANT Mathieu | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | |||
0 | 104 | BUSIN Karine | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | |||
0 | 105 | CACHEUX Mathilde | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Junior (0e) | |||
0 | 106 | CADART Anne-sophie | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | |||
0 | 107 | CALANDRE Anne-charlotte | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 0 (0e) | |||
0 | 108 | CALESSE Karine | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | |||
0 | 109 | CALLENAERE Timothe | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Espoir (0e) | |||
0 | 110 | CALLEWAERT Fanny | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 0 (0e) | |||
0 | 111 | CALON Justine | justine CALON | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Espoir (0e) | ||
0 | 112 | CANIAUX Emilie | Emilie CANIAUX | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 0 (0e) | ||
0 | 113 | CAPPIETERS Romain | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 0 (0e) | |||
0 | 115 | CARETTE Virginie | TOUQUET ATHLETIC CLUB | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 0 (0e) | ||
0 | 116 | CARLU Anaïs | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | |||
0 | 118 | CARNET Florent | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 0 (0e) | |||
0 | 10 | CARON Jean christophe | Collegues solidaires - le touquet | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 0 (0e) | ||
0 | 120 | CARON Charlotte | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | |||
0 | 119 | CARON Catherine | Team Ternois | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 5 (0e) | ||
0 | 121 | CARON Tom | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Junior (0e) | |||
0 | 122 | CARRE Cecile | cecile carre | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | ||
0 | 123 | CASTELLIER Céline | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | |||
0 | 124 | CAUX Stephanie | fit break | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | ||
0 | 125 | CAZIER Michel | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 6 (0e) | |||
0 | 126 | CELINI Laure | Laure CELINI | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | ||
0 | 127 | CHARBIT Marine | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | |||
0 | 129 | CHARRETIER Viviane | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | |||
0 | 128 | CHARRETIER Philippe | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 3 (0e) | |||
0 | 130 | CHASSIN Laurence | LAURENCE CHASSIN | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 3 (0e) | ||
0 | 131 | CHAUSSE Marie-claude | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | |||
0 | 132 | CHEVREAU Gregory | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | |||
0 | 133 | CHOCHOIS Aurelie | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | |||
0 | 134 | CHOPINAUD Pierre-amaury | Pierre-Amaury | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 0 (0e) | ||
0 | 135 | CHRÉTIEN Jean | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Junior (0e) | |||
0 | 136 | CLIQUET Mélanie | Mélanie | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 0 (0e) | ||
0 | 139 | CODRON Pierre | Les motivées | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | ||
0 | 138 | CODRON Nadia | Bourthes running | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 3 (0e) | ||
0 | 137 | CODRON Jérôme | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | |||
0 | 140 | CODRON Victor | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | |||
0 | 141 | COLIN Richard | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 7 (0e) | |||
0 | 142 | COLLET Anatole | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Junior (0e) | |||
0 | 144 | CONDETTE Sabrina | Les déglingués du running | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | ||
0 | 143 | CONDETTE Carole | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 3 (0e) | |||
0 | 145 | CONFRERE Sabine | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | |||
0 | 146 | COQUERELLE Delphine | Delphine COQUERELLE | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 3 (0e) | ||
0 | 148 | CORDIER Laurent | Laurent cordier | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | ||
0 | 147 | CORDIER Hugues | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | |||
0 | 149 | CORNET Grégoire | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | |||
0 | 9 | CORNET Baptiste | Collegues solidaires - le touquet | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | ||
0 | 15 | COULANGE Samuel | Intech | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | ||
0 | 150 | COURBET Florence | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | |||
0 | 151 | COUSIN Alexandre | CAC Calotterie | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | ||
0 | 152 | COUVELARD Katy | Ever Go | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | ||
0 | 153 | CREPIN Gregory | Crepin | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | ||
0 | 154 | CROCCEL Laetitia | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | |||
0 | 155 | CUVILLIER Anne | Seals team | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 3 (0e) | ||
0 | 24 | DACHICOURT Laurent | Sib imprimerie | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 3 (0e) | ||
0 | 157 | DACHICOURT Sophie | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | |||
0 | 156 | DACHICOURT Marie | MARIE DACHICOURT | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 0 (0e) | ||
0 | 159 | DARGELLY Valery | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 3 (0e) | |||
0 | 161 | DAUCHEZ Pierre | C.R.A.C | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | ||
0 | 160 | DAUCHEZ Clémence | C.R.A.C | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | ||
0 | 163 | DAVID Descharles | descharles David | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 4 (0e) | ||
0 | 165 | DE PRAT Bertrand | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | |||
0 | 166 | DE SAINTE MARESVILLE Philippe | RADT | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | ||
0 | 167 | DEBERDT Sebastien | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | |||
0 | 168 | DEBOVE Olivier | Lys Calais Triathlon | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | ||
0 | 169 | DEBRUXELLES Alain | CAC La Calotterie | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 6 (0e) | ||
0 | 170 | DEBUS Valerie | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 3 (0e) | |||
0 | 171 | DEBUSSCHERE David | AC OUTREAU | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 3 (0e) | ||
0 | 172 | DECORTE Julie | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | |||
0 | 173 | DEHAY Corinne | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | |||
0 | 174 | DEJARDIN Stephanie | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | |||
0 | 176 | DELABRE Thierry | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 3 (0e) | |||
0 | 175 | DELABRE Julien | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | |||
0 | 177 | DELAHAY Jose | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 3 (0e) | |||
0 | 178 | DELAHAYE Fabrice | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | |||
0 | 180 | DELANNOY Aurélie | AC OUTREAU | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 0 (0e) | ||
0 | 181 | DELATTRE Aymeric | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Cadet (0e) | |||
0 | 182 | DELBARRE Louise | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Junior (0e) | |||
0 | 513 | DELCLUSE Delphine | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | |||
0 | 185 | DELCOURT Lucie | TTO | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | ||
0 | 183 | DELCOURT Agathe | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 0 (0e) | |||
0 | 184 | DELCOURT Emmanuelle | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 0 (0e) | |||
0 | 186 | DELCUSE Julie | C.R.A.C | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | ||
0 | 187 | DELCUSE Sebastien | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | |||
0 | 188 | DELDICQ Noémie | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | |||
0 | 189 | DELEPLANQUE Antoine | antoine deleplanque | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 6 (0e) | ||
0 | 191 | DELOBEL Servane | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | |||
0 | 190 | DELOBEL Gregory | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | |||
0 | 192 | DELPLANQUE Thierry | CAC Calotterie | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 4 (0e) | ||
0 | 193 | DELROISE Caroline | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | |||
0 | 194 | DELRUE Alexandre | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | |||
0 | 195 | DELVOYE Florent | S/L MARQUISE A | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | ||
0 | 349 | DEMAREST Christine | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Ec.Athlé (0e) | |||
0 | 196 | DEMILLY Jasmine | AC OUTREAU | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | ||
0 | 197 | DEMONCHEAUX Capucine | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 0 (0e) | |||
0 | 198 | DEPOSE Emilien | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | |||
0 | 199 | DEPRE Boris | Courir à colleret | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | ||
0 | 200 | DEPRETZ Laurent | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | |||
0 | 201 | DEQUENE Laureline | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Espoir (0e) | |||
0 | 202 | DESBONNETS Stéphane | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 6 (0e) | |||
0 | 203 | DESCAMPS Christophe | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 4 (0e) | |||
0 | 204 | DESCHAMPS Severine | BOULOGNE-SUR-MER AC | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | ||
0 | 205 | DESEILLE Christel | Christel Deseille | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 4 (0e) | ||
0 | 207 | DESGARDIN Vincent | AC OUTREAU | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | ||
0 | 208 | DEUDON Antoine | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 5 (0e) | |||
0 | 209 | DEVERS Fred | Frédérique Devers | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | ||
0 | 210 | DEVILLIERS Amelie | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 0 (0e) | |||
0 | 213 | DHENIN Virginie | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | |||
0 | 212 | DHENIN Loise | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Cadet (0e) | |||
0 | 215 | DIEU Stéphanie | TTO | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | ||
0 | 214 | DIEU Christine | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | |||
0 | 216 | DIMMERS Laetitia | Les déglingués du running | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | ||
0 | 217 | DINCQ Patrice | Patrice | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 3 (0e) | ||
0 | 218 | DOUILLEZ Sophie | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 4 (0e) | |||
0 | 219 | DOUILLEZ Vincent | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 3 (0e) | |||
0 | 220 | DUBOIS Audrey | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | |||
0 | 222 | DUBOIS Priscillia | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | |||
0 | 221 | DUBOIS Chloé | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Espoir (0e) | |||
0 | 223 | DUBOIS DE STOOP Marion | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | |||
0 | 224 | DUBRAY Jérôme | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | |||
0 | 225 | DUCHAN Manon | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Junior (0e) | |||
0 | 228 | DUCROCQ Quentin | Ever Go | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | ||
0 | 227 | DUCROCQ Julie | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 0 (0e) | |||
0 | 226 | DUCROCQ Elisa | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Junior (0e) | |||
0 | 230 | DUFOUR Audrey | Audrey Dufour | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | ||
0 | 232 | DUHAMEL Mikael | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | |||
0 | 231 | DUHAMEL Charlotte | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | |||
0 | 233 | DUHAULT Amandine | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | |||
0 | 235 | DULOT Pascaline | AC OUTREAU | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 3 (0e) | ||
0 | 234 | DULOT Eric | AC OUTREAU | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 4 (0e) | ||
0 | 236 | DUMAINE Fabrice | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 3 (0e) | |||
0 | 237 | DUMONT Marie | Running Club Fort-Mahon | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | ||
0 | 238 | DUMONT Quentin | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | |||
0 | 240 | DUPONT Virginie | TTO | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 0 (0e) | ||
0 | 239 | DUPONT Camille | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | |||
0 | 241 | DUPORGE Laurent | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 3 (0e) | |||
0 | 242 | DUPORGE Véronique | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | |||
0 | 243 | DUPREZ Christophe | CHRISTOPHE DUPREZ | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 3 (0e) | ||
0 | 245 | DURIEZ Emmanuel | TeamTrailOpale "TTO" | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | ||
0 | 246 | DUSSART Cather | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 5 (0e) | |||
0 | 247 | DUTRIAUX Ludovic | SERVICE DES SPORTS DESVRES | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 3 (0e) | ||
0 | 248 | DUVAL Aurélien | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | |||
0 | 249 | DUVIEILBOURG Marie | RCA CANICROSS | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | ||
0 | 250 | DUVIEUXBOURG Carole | Patriote Cross Guines | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 0 (0e) | ||
0 | 251 | ELLART Typhanie | Les déglingués du running | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | ||
0 | 252 | ENGLEBERT Clarisse | TCM | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | ||
0 | 253 | EVRARD Justine | Boulogne AC | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | ||
0 | 20 | FAIEULLE Alain | Sib imprimerie | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 4 (0e) | ||
0 | 256 | FAÏEULLE Stéphane | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 3 (0e) | |||
0 | 258 | FAIT Vincent | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | |||
0 | 259 | FASQUEL Margaux | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Cadet (0e) | |||
0 | 62 | FASQUELLE Daniel | LE TOUQUET PARIS PLAGE | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | ||
0 | 260 | FATOUX Aurélie | The First 10km | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 0 (0e) | ||
0 | 261 | FAVIERE Eric | Opale Training | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | ||
0 | 263 | FEDORENKO Stephane | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 4 (0e) | |||
0 | 262 | FEDORENKO Arthur | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Cadet (0e) | |||
0 | 264 | FEILLOLEY Perine | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | |||
0 | 266 | FENART Marine | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Cadet (0e) | |||
0 | 265 | FENART Béatrice | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | |||
0 | 267 | FERLIN Arthur | Arthur | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Cadet (0e) | ||
0 | 268 | FESTIN Wilfried | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 0 (0e) | |||
0 | 269 | FEUTREL DERLOT Christiane | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | |||
0 | 270 | FEUTRY Céline | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 0 (0e) | |||
0 | 271 | FLIGNY Catherine | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 4 (0e) | |||
0 | 273 | FONSECA Sébastien | Team Trail Opale | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | ||
0 | 274 | FONTAINE Julie | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Cadet (0e) | |||
0 | 2 | FONTAINE Carole | Armatis nord | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 0 (0e) | ||
0 | 275 | FORESTIER Delphine | DELPHINE FORESTIER | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 3 (0e) | ||
0 | 276 | FORIENT Pierrick | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | |||
0 | 278 | FOURNIER Pascale | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | |||
0 | 277 | FOURNIER Jonathan | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | |||
0 | 279 | FOURNY Renaud | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | |||
0 | 280 | FRANÇOIS Etienne | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | |||
0 | 282 | FRATTINI Vickie | Les Fadas | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | ||
0 | 281 | FRATTINI Alvina | Les Fadas | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | ||
0 | 284 | FRERE Joris | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 3 (0e) | |||
0 | 283 | FRERE Filomene | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 3 (0e) | |||
0 | 285 | FROIDEVAL Aline | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 0 (0e) | |||
0 | 287 | GALLET Nadege | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | |||
0 | 286 | GALLET Maxime | Ar'scène Danse | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 0 (0e) | ||
0 | 288 | GASC Lorryanne | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | |||
0 | 669 | GAUFFE Guillaume | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | |||
0 | 290 | GILLES Lea | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Espoir (0e) | |||
0 | 291 | GILLES Margaux | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Espoir (0e) | |||
0 | 292 | GIRARD Paul | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Junior (0e) | |||
0 | 293 | GIRARDEAU Sylvia | HABITAT Hauts-de-France | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | ||
0 | 294 | GODEFROY Christelle | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 0 (0e) | |||
0 | 295 | GOMEL Fabienne | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 3 (0e) | |||
0 | 296 | GOSSELIN Céline | CAN | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | ||
0 | 299 | GOSSELIN Samuel | CAN | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | ||
0 | 297 | GOSSELIN Julien | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | |||
0 | 298 | GOSSELIN Malika | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 4 (0e) | |||
0 | 300 | GOURLÉ Pierre-marc | pierre-marc gourlé | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | ||
0 | 301 | GOURMANI Mina | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | |||
0 | 302 | GREBET Emilia | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 3 (0e) | |||
0 | 303 | GREBET Philippe | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 5 (0e) | |||
0 | 304 | GREMONT Sophie | AS TRIATHLON ETAPLES | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | ||
0 | 305 | GRÉMONT Romuald | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | |||
0 | 306 | GROSSEL Stephanie | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 0 (0e) | |||
0 | 307 | GUCHE Rachel | ATSCAF | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | ||
0 | 308 | GUERVILLE Guillaume | Ever Go | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | ||
0 | 309 | GUILBERT Mickael | CAN | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | ||
0 | 310 | GUILLE Patrick | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 5 (0e) | |||
0 | 312 | GUILLUY Nathalie | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 0 (0e) | |||
0 | 313 | HABOURDIN Caroline | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | |||
0 | 11 | HAGNERE Amelie | Collegues solidaires - le touquet | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 0 (0e) | ||
0 | 315 | HANQUEZ Dorothee | AC OUTREAU | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | ||
0 | 316 | HEBBE Isabelle | isabelle hebbe | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | ||
0 | 317 | HEDHLI Jessica | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | |||
0 | 318 | HEDIN Estelle | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | |||
0 | 319 | HELLIN Antoine | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Espoir (0e) | |||
0 | 320 | HENAULT Yvan | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 3 (0e) | |||
0 | 321 | HENGUELLE Adelaide | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Cadet (0e) | |||
0 | 323 | HENNUYER Mickaël | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | |||
0 | 322 | HENNUYER Dorothée | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | |||
0 | 19 | HERBEZ Karine | Sib imprimerie | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | ||
0 | 324 | HERBIN Pierre | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | |||
0 | 325 | HERMANT Amélie | Amélie Hermant | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | ||
0 | 326 | HERMANT Marie | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 0 (0e) | |||
0 | 327 | HERTAULT Jonathan | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | |||
0 | 329 | HEUZÉ Gwenaël | Gwenaël | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | ||
0 | 328 | HEUZÉ lodie | lodie | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 0 (0e) | ||
0 | 330 | HIMBERT Sandrine | sandrine himbert | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 3 (0e) | ||
0 | 331 | HOCHART Gaylord | Gaylord Hochart | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | ||
0 | 332 | HODICQ Marie | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 0 (0e) | |||
0 | 333 | HODICQ Vincent | IBM FRANCE PARIS | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 0 (0e) | ||
0 | 334 | HUART Frédéric | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | |||
0 | 336 | HUART Thomas | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | |||
0 | 335 | HUART Nicolas | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Espoir (0e) | |||
0 | 337 | HUMETZ Aurelien | Questreck Band multisports | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | ||
0 | 338 | HUMIERE Virginie | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 0 (0e) | |||
0 | 339 | HUYNH Khiem | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 0 (0e) | |||
0 | 17 | ISRAEL Amélie | Intech | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 0 (0e) | ||
0 | 18 | ISRAEL Nicolas | Intech | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | ||
0 | 340 | JAKO Jean-philippe | Shape&Dance | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | ||
0 | 341 | JALLADEAU Joséphine | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | |||
0 | 342 | JOLY Juliette | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | |||
0 | 343 | JULLIEN Pascal | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 4 (0e) | |||
0 | 344 | JUMETZ Regine | AC OUTREAU | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 5 (0e) | ||
0 | 345 | KAHN Hélène | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | |||
0 | 346 | KAHN Julie | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | |||
0 | 347 | KLABA Justine | Justine Klaba | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | ||
0 | 348 | KOLB Caroline | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | |||
0 | 350 | LABUR Laetitia | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | |||
0 | 351 | LAGACHE Stephane | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | |||
0 | 353 | LALOUX Benoît | Ever Go | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 0 (0e) | ||
0 | 354 | LAMBERT Gauthier | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | |||
0 | 357 | LAMOUR Julien | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 0 (0e) | |||
0 | 355 | LAMOUR Cécile | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | |||
0 | 358 | LAMOUR Xavier | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | |||
0 | 356 | LAMOUR Jessie | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | |||
0 | 359 | LANÇON Pierre | Pierre Lançon | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | ||
0 | 25 | LANOY Stéphane | Sib imprimerie | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | ||
0 | 360 | LAPOTRE Yves | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 4 (0e) | |||
0 | 361 | LAPUJADE Séverine | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | |||
0 | 362 | LARUE Virginie | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | |||
0 | 363 | LAURENT Magalie | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | |||
0 | 364 | LAWUY Emilie | Emilie Lawuy | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 0 (0e) | ||
0 | 365 | LE COZ Nathalie | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | |||
0 | 367 | LEBAS Franck | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 3 (0e) | |||
0 | 368 | LEBLOND Maxime | Ever Go | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | ||
0 | 369 | LEBON Magali | AC OUTREAU | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | ||
0 | 370 | LEBREUILLY Olivier | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 0 (0e) | |||
0 | 673 | LEBREUILLY Constance | Boulangerie Sopie | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 0 (0e) | ||
0 | 371 | LEBRIEZ Séverine | TTO | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | ||
0 | 372 | LECLERC Ingrid | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | |||
0 | 373 | LECOCQ Philippe | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 3 (0e) | |||
0 | 374 | LEDEZ Marc | Fit n health | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | ||
0 | 376 | LEDOUX Suzette | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 4 (0e) | |||
0 | 375 | LEDOUX Stephane | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 4 (0e) | |||
0 | 378 | LEDUC Olivier | WRC | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | ||
0 | 377 | LEDUC Eugenie | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | |||
0 | 381 | LEFEBVRE Louisa | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Espoir (0e) | |||
0 | 382 | LEFEBVRE Sabrina | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 3 (0e) | |||
0 | 380 | LEFEBVRE Laurent | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | |||
0 | 379 | LEFEBVRE Clémentine | Les Opalines | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | ||
0 | 668 | LEFRANCOIS Olivier | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | |||
0 | 385 | LEGAL Caroline | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 3 (0e) | |||
0 | 387 | LEGRAND Charlotte | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | |||
0 | 386 | LEGRAND Aurore | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | |||
0 | 388 | LEHEMBRE Anne | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | |||
0 | 392 | LELEU Pierre | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 0 (0e) | |||
0 | 391 | LELEU Gabriel | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 3 (0e) | |||
0 | 393 | LELEU Simon | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Espoir (0e) | |||
0 | 389 | LELEU Camille | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | |||
0 | 390 | LELEU Franck | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 3 (0e) | |||
0 | 395 | LEMAN Faustine | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Cadet (0e) | |||
0 | 394 | LEMAN Anne-sophie | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | |||
0 | 396 | LEMARCHAND Margaux | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Cadet (0e) | |||
0 | 672 | LEMOR Elodie | elodie LEMOR | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | ||
0 | 397 | LENGLART Sandrine | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | |||
0 | 399 | LEPRETRE Sébastien | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 0 (0e) | |||
0 | 398 | LEPRETRE Romuald | Bike R | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | ||
0 | 401 | LEROY Vincent | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | |||
0 | 400 | LEROY Enzo | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Espoir (0e) | |||
0 | 402 | LESCIEUX Florence | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 3 (0e) | |||
0 | 403 | LETANNEUR Marc | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 6 (0e) | |||
0 | 406 | LEVEL Nadine | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 5 (0e) | |||
0 | 404 | LEVEL Caroline | Caroline Level | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 3 (0e) | ||
0 | 405 | LEVEL Maxence | Maxence Level | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Espoir (0e) | ||
0 | 407 | LEVIEL Erika | TTO | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | ||
0 | 408 | LEVIEL Tess | TTO | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Cadet (0e) | ||
0 | 409 | LEWILLE Patrice | Corinne Dehay | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | ||
0 | 410 | LIBRE Sandrine | Sandrine Libre | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 4 (0e) | ||
0 | 411 | LIEVIN Amandine | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 0 (0e) | |||
0 | 412 | LIGNIER Christele | Christele Lignier | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | ||
0 | 413 | LOÉ Denis | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | |||
0 | 414 | LOÏEZ Sophie | BONNINGUES LES CALAIS ATHLETISME | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 3 (0e) | ||
0 | 415 | LOPEZ Stéphanie | BERCK ATHLETISME COTE D OPALE | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | ||
0 | 416 | LOTH Christophe | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 3 (0e) | |||
0 | 417 | LOUCHET Anne claude | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 3 (0e) | |||
0 | 418 | LOUCHET Freddy | freddy louchet | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 3 (0e) | ||
0 | 420 | LOUCHEZ Sarah | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 0 (0e) | |||
0 | 419 | LOUCHEZ Antoine | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 0 (0e) | |||
0 | 421 | LOURME Bruno | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | |||
0 | 422 | LOURME Severine | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 3 (0e) | |||
0 | 423 | LOUVET Antoine | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | |||
0 | 424 | LURETTE Laurence | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | |||
0 | 426 | MAGNE Nathalie | Ever Go | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | ||
0 | 427 | MAGNIER Angélique | AC OUTREAU | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 0 (0e) | ||
0 | 428 | MAHÉ Frederic | Marquise Athletisme | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | ||
0 | 429 | MAILLET Alice | CAN | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | ||
0 | 430 | MAINGOT Anais | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | |||
0 | 431 | MAJCHRZAK Bernadette | BERCK ATHLETISME COTE D OPALE | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 5 (0e) | ||
0 | 432 | MAJENE Kenza | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Espoir (0e) | |||
0 | 433 | MAKIESE Brian | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | |||
0 | 12 | MALLET Cédric | Collegues solidaires - le touquet | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | ||
0 | 434 | MARCANT Bruno | bruno marcant | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 5 (0e) | ||
0 | 435 | MARCEL Sophie | CAN | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | ||
0 | 436 | MARCQ Youri | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Espoir (0e) | |||
0 | 437 | MAREVILLE Amelie | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 0 (0e) | |||
0 | 438 | MARGOLE Jeremy | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 0 (0e) | |||
0 | 439 | MARGOLLE Marie jose | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 5 (0e) | |||
0 | 440 | MARGOLLE Patrice | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 5 (0e) | |||
0 | 441 | MARICHAL Aurélie | Les acharnés | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 0 (0e) | ||
0 | 442 | MARTEL Céline | Céline Martel | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | ||
0 | 443 | MARTEL Didier | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 4 (0e) | |||
0 | 445 | MARTIN Nathan | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Cadet (0e) | |||
0 | 444 | MARTIN David | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 3 (0e) | |||
0 | 446 | MARTY Didier | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 3 (0e) | |||
0 | 447 | MARTY Valerie | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | |||
0 | 448 | MASCLEF Ludovic | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | |||
0 | 450 | MATHIAS Rodrigue | mathias | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | ||
0 | 449 | MATHIAS Mélinda | mathias | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | ||
0 | 451 | MATHIEU Corentin | christelle MATHIEU | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Cadet (0e) | ||
0 | 452 | MATHON Lucie | Les déglingués du running | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 0 (0e) | ||
0 | 453 | MAYET Maxence | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | |||
0 | 454 | MELIN Nicolas | TOD | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | ||
0 | 456 | MENUGE Emilie | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Espoir (0e) | |||
0 | 457 | MEREL Quentin | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | |||
0 | 458 | MERIENNE Caroline | CAN | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | ||
0 | 459 | MERLOT Kevin | Merlot | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 0 (0e) | ||
0 | 460 | MESNARD Francois-xavier | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | |||
0 | 461 | MESNARD Nathalie | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | |||
0 | 462 | MICKAEL Lacheré | Ever Go | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | ||
0 | 463 | MIGNARD Louis | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | |||
0 | 464 | MILLE Florentin | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Espoir (0e) | |||
0 | 465 | MILLE Francois | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 0 (0e) | |||
0 | 466 | MILLE-COTREL Veronique | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | |||
0 | 467 | MINARD Laurence | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 4 (0e) | |||
0 | 469 | MINET Sébastien | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 0 (0e) | |||
0 | 468 | MINET Nicolas | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | |||
0 | 470 | MITOIRE Valerie | BODY FIT | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 3 (0e) | ||
0 | 471 | MOLINARD Mathilde | Les Opalines | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 0 (0e) | ||
0 | 472 | MONCOMBLE Hélène | Collège Belrem | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | ||
0 | 473 | MONFOURNY Guillaume | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | |||
0 | 474 | MONTAGNE Axel | Family fitness Santé | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Espoir (0e) | ||
0 | 475 | MONTAGNE Frederic | Family fitness Santé | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | ||
0 | 476 | MONTANARI Eric | TEAM T | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 3 (0e) | ||
0 | 477 | MORONVALLE Caroline | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 3 (0e) | |||
0 | 479 | MOUILLIERE Richard | Berck Opale Sud Triathlon | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 0 (0e) | ||
0 | 478 | MOUILLIERE Jean-noël | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 4 (0e) | |||
0 | 480 | MOUTON Sandrine | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 3 (0e) | |||
0 | 481 | MOUY Gregory | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | |||
0 | 482 | MULETTE Nicolas | NICO | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 0 (0e) | ||
0 | 483 | MULLIEZ Charles | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | |||
0 | 484 | MUSSOTTE Catherine | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 4 (0e) | |||
0 | 486 | MUSSOTTE Laurent | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 4 (0e) | |||
0 | 485 | MUSSOTTE Estelle | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | |||
0 | 487 | NAVET Florence | AC OUTREAU | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 3 (0e) | ||
0 | 488 | NEGRI Pascale | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | |||
0 | 489 | NEVEU Pamela | Triathlon Club Boulonnais | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 0 (0e) | ||
0 | 490 | NISZCZOTA Baptiste | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Espoir (0e) | |||
0 | 492 | NISZCZOTA Dominique | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 4 (0e) | |||
0 | 491 | NISZCZOTA Bastian | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | |||
0 | 493 | NOLLET Aude | Les acharnés | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 0 (0e) | ||
0 | 494 | NORMAND Frédérique | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 4 (0e) | |||
0 | 495 | NORMAND Guillaume | Kiné berckois | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Espoir (0e) | ||
0 | 496 | NORMAND Nadège | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 3 (0e) | |||
0 | 497 | NOTHUM Sophie | berck opale sud triathlon | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | ||
0 | 498 | OFFRE Valentin | Ever Go | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | ||
0 | 499 | OFFROY Hélène | Shape&Dance | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 0 (0e) | ||
0 | 500 | OLIVIER Delrue | DELRUE Olivier | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | ||
0 | 6 | OLMETA Mickael | Armatis nord | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | ||
0 | 501 | OSSTYN Patrice | TTO | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | ||
0 | 502 | OUDART Fabien | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | |||
0 | 503 | OUDART Florence | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 0 (0e) | |||
0 | 504 | PACCOU Axel | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Junior (0e) | |||
0 | 505 | PAINSET Loëtitia | Shape&Dance | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | ||
0 | 506 | PAQUEZ Pascal | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 5 (0e) | |||
0 | 507 | PARENT Marielle | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 3 (0e) | |||
0 | 508 | PARISSOT Clément | Running Club Marquenterre | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | ||
0 | 509 | PARSY Sophie | Sophie Parsy | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | ||
0 | 510 | PAUCHET Jeremy | Team zoot | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 0 (0e) | ||
0 | 13 | PAUCHET Alan | Intech | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | ||
0 | 511 | PAULAY Gwendal | BDE ADESIF IFSI BERCK | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Espoir (0e) | ||
0 | 512 | PECQUEUX Arnaud | Ever Go | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | ||
0 | 514 | PERARD Manuel | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 0 (0e) | |||
0 | 515 | PERET Claire | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 0 (0e) | |||
0 | 516 | PERISINO Amandine | STADE OLYMPIQUE CALAIS ATHLETISME | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | ||
0 | 517 | PERRAULT Margot | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | |||
0 | 518 | PERRISSIN Maxime | CHAM | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | ||
0 | 519 | PETIT Marie | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | |||
0 | 520 | PICCO Charlotte | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | |||
0 | 521 | PICHONNIER Nicolas | Nicolas Pichonnier | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | ||
0 | 522 | PIGNART Tony | ERRANCE REIMS EUROPE CLUB | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 0 (0e) | ||
0 | 523 | PIGNEL David | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 3 (0e) | |||
0 | 524 | PIHEN Cecile | FIT'N HEALTH | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 3 (0e) | ||
0 | 525 | PINGUET Remi | Remi PINGUET | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 0 (0e) | ||
0 | 526 | PINTE Jordan | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | |||
0 | 527 | PLANQUETTE Sabrina | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 1 (0e) |
Page 1 (1 à 750) - Page 2 (751 à 1500) - Page 3 (1501 à 2250) - Page 4 (2251 à 3000)